Privatscore für Fr. HornFr. Ruh (1)

Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−510=10,0 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=3,0 MP--
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=12,0 MP++
Board 44Ost-WestN 6 =9+1430=9,0 MP+
Board 45Ost-WestW 3 -36+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 +1B−680=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 -3A+300=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -28−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 35Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Board 36Ost-WestO 4 X +1D−990=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 +28+110=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−500=12,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +34−200=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 1 -2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP+
Board 33Ost-WestW 1SA -210+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 +18−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Runde 15gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=11,0 MP++
Board 38Ost-WestN 1 =6+80=4,0 MP-
Board 39Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,2 MP21,6 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 324,6 MP  =  51,52 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 4 +3K−510=4,0 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 42Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=2,0 MP--
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6 =9+1430=5,0 MP-
Board 45Nord-SüdW 3 -36+300=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4SA +210−690=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 2 +3K+150=4,0 MP-
Board 38Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 39Ost-WestO 2 X -14+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP--
Board 32Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP+
Board 33Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 6 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 36Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 14gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 X -56+1400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 242,2 MP  =  38,44 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SimonHr. Simon (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 43Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 44Ost-WestN 3SA +42+720=12,0 MP++
Board 45Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4SA +210−690=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1010=1,0 MP---
Board 41Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 42Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +34−200=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=9,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 36Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -39−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 31Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 33Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 37Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=7,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 15gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 313,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (4)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =B−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -3D+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=9,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 31Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Board 32Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=4,0 MP-
Board 33Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -410−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=10,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−500=2,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 44Ost-WestN 6SA +15+1470=1,0 MP---
Board 45Ost-WestW 2 X -26+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 37Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 38Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Board 39Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X =D+790=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=1,0 MP---
Board 36Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 +2K−510=4,0 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestN 1 -110−50=5,0 MP-
Board 42Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 280,6 MP  =  44,54 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 44Ost-WestN 6SA +12+1470=1,0 MP---
Board 45Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +1B+110=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 36Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=11,0 MP++
Board 32Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 33Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=9,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 4 +3K−510=4,0 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=11,0 MP++
Board 42Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 14gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 15gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 38Nord-SüdN 1 =6+80=10,0 MP+
Board 39Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 225,0 MP  =  35,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−510=10,0 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=12,0 MP++
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 6SA =10−1440=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestS 4 -4D−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestW 1SA -27+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =5−600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 37Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=2,0 MP--
Board 38Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 39Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 36Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 +13−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X =D+790=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 14gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 43Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 44Ost-WestN 6 =4+1430=9,0 MP+
Board 45Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=11,0 MP++
Runde 15gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 5 -15−100=11,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 8,8 MP26,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 397,4 MP  =  63,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 31Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=7,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestN 4 -4D−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 43Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=8,0 MP
Board 44Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+720=2,0 MP--
Board 45Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -13+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−680=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 -3A+300=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=1,0 MP---
Board 36Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 -14+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1010=13,0 MP+++
Board 41Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=5,0 MP-
Board 42Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=11,0 MP++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 37Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=0,0 MP---
Board 38Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 39Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 14gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 15gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 X -4K−800=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,3 MP21,9 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 327,9 MP  =  52,05 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=9,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Board 36Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=5,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 37Ost-WestS 2 +49+230=0,0 MP---
Board 38Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 39Ost-WestN 1SA -1B−100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =4−650=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 X -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=12,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 44Ost-WestN 6SA =2+1440=5,0 MP-
Board 45Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 1 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 33Nord-SüdW 1SA -210+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−510=10,0 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=3,0 MP--
Board 42Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 14gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 15gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 5 -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 272,0 MP  =  43,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (9)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 31Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=7,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdN 4 -4D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 37Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+100=7,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestN 1 +18+110=2,0 MP--
Board 39Ost-WestO 1 =6−80=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=10,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=14,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 X +2K−850=10,0 MP+
Board 41Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP
Board 42Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 X -27−300=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4SA +210−690=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 36Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 43Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=8,0 MP
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6 =4+1430=5,0 MP-
Board 45Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 15gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,3 MP21,9 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 329,9 MP  =  52,37 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (10)

Runde 1gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=5,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 36Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 +2K−510=4,0 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestS 3 XX -3A−1000=14,0 MP+++
Board 42Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =5−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 31Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=10,0 MP+
Board 33Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 44Ost-WestN 6SA =2+1440=5,0 MP-
Board 45Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 X -4K+1100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 X -27−300=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -25+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 +18−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 14gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 37Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=7,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 X -4K−800=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 317,0 MP  =  50,32 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 37Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+100=7,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdN 1 +18+110=12,0 MP++
Board 39Nord-SüdO 1 =6−80=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +44−230=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 44Ost-WestN 6SA -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 45Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 36Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 5 -15−100=11,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestO 4 X =A−790=14,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 14gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 15gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−510=10,0 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdN 1 -110−50=9,0 MP+
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 277,6 MP  =  44,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6SA +12+1470=13,0 MP+++
Board 45Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 X -2A+500=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−510=10,0 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdS 3 XX -3A−1000=0,0 MP---
Board 42Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =4−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 X -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -410−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 37Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=12,0 MP++
Board 38Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 39Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 5 -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 2 X =K+180=0,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=6,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 15gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,7 MP23,1 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 348,1 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (13)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =B−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 6SA =10−1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 X +15−380=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 45Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -28−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1010=1,0 MP---
Board 41Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=9,0 MP+
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -33−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 6 -28−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 14gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 2 X =K+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=8,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 15gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=9,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 X -14−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 36Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,1 MP21,3 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 320,3 MP  =  50,84 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (14)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 37Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=11,0 MP++
Board 38Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestO 2 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +1B+110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -13+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +44−230=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -36+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 +28+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 X -4K+1100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6SA =2+1440=9,0 MP+
Board 45Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +33−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 31Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 33Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 X -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 36Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,8 MP23,4 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 349,4 MP  =  55,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (15)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 37Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 38Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdO 2 -310+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 +2K−510=4,0 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=11,0 MP++
Board 42Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 17: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,46 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=11,0 MP++
Board 32Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4SA +210−690=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (50,95 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 14gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 36Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,6 MP22,8 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 342,8 MP  =  54,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BuchstabHr. Kettel (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=11,0 MP++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdS 4 -4D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 36Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 37Nord-SüdS 2 +49+230=14,0 MP+++
Board 38Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 39Nord-SüdN 1SA -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 X +2K−850=4,0 MP-
Board 41Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6SA =2+1440=9,0 MP+
Board 45Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +33−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 -12+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 14gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 15gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 X -56+1400=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 321,0 MP  =  50,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (17)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (50,32 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X -2K+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HunnFr. Dr. Oberle (44,06 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Dr. Torriani (55,25 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 X -2A+500=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (50,84 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 X +15−380=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (55,46 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−100=8,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. RatzelHr. Dr. Benedikt (54,41 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=3,0 MP--
Board 32Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HornFr. Ruh (51,52 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 35Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=10,0 MP+
Board 36Nord-SüdO 4 X +1D−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (38,44 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+150=10,0 MP+
Board 38Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 39Nord-SüdO 2 X -14+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (49,68 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1010=13,0 MP+++
Board 41Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 42Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (44,54 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Board 44Nord-SüdN 6SA +15+1470=13,0 MP+++
Board 45Nord-SüdW 2 X -26+500=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (35,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -1K+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=5,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BalmerFr. Hilfiker (63,08 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 +13−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (52,05 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,17 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 15gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Rölfs (52,37 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 362,0 MP  =  57,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP