Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (1)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +27−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +38−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -39+500=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,2 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 85,6 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4SA =7−630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -26+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +34+200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +4D+520=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,1 MP  =  45,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +34+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +28−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 127,1 MP  =  58,84 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -26+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -26−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -29−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +28−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4SA +1A−660=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 6SA =3−990=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -39+500=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 119,2 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -210−100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +39−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -37+300=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 X -1D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4SA +1A−660=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6SA =3−990=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 X -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,9 MP8,7 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 77,7 MP  =  35,97 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SimonHr. Simon (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -3A−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 X -110−100=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,8 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 102,4 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -29−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -26+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +39−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (56,94 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -33−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +39+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,9 MP14,7 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,7 MP  =  61,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 -310+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−490=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +27−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +4D+520=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RuhHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Seaton (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (45,88 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4SA =7−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BoeskenFr. Pfitzenmaier (58,84 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (55,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (35,97 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 X -1D−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauFr. Messmer (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (61,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +39+200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (37,96 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +38−180=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP