Privatscore für Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)30,3 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -17−50=12,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -22+300=2,3 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 6SA +15−1470=15,7 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 46Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=8,0 MP
Board 47Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP---
Board 48Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=15,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +32+710=14,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)39,3 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =K+980=16,8 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,8 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +3B−150=15,7 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 52Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP
Board 54Nord-SüdS 1 +3K+170=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)31,4 MP  =  58,15 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=13,4 MP++
Board 41Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=4,6 MP--
Board 42Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=13,4 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6 -26−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=15,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP
Board 35Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=18,0 MP+++
Board 36Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)33,6 MP  =  62,22 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=13,4 MP++
Board 38Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=17,9 MP+++
Board 39Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=2,3 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=4,0 MP--
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 45Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -48−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -5A+250=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=13,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdW 2 +36−150=2,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)11,4 MP  =  21,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=0,1 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=2,3 MP---
Runde 15gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)26,9 MP  =  49,81 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=13,4 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=13,4 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,1 MP---
Runde 16gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)12,5 MP  =  23,15 %
Board 49Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=6,8 MP-
Board 50Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=3,4 MP--
Board 51Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=2,3 MP---
Runde 17gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)13,6 MP  =  25,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +210+150=9,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=2,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=2,3 MP---
Runde 18gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 55Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=1,2 MP---
Board 56Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=10,1 MP
Board 57Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,8 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 457,1 MP  =  47,03 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SimonHr. Simon (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 32Ost-WestS 4 X -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)23,7 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 49Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=15,7 MP+++
Board 50Ost-WestW 3 X -2B+300=0,1 MP---
Board 51Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=7,9 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+150=6,8 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=10,1 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4SA -4A−200=1,2 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +59+260=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)14,8 MP  =  27,41 %
Board 55Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=4,6 MP--
Board 56Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=10,1 MP
Board 57Nord-SüdN 1SA X -4D−800=0,1 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 43Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP+
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 45Ost-WestN 1SA -19−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)28,1 MP  =  52,04 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=16,8 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,1 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -18+100=1,2 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)14,8 MP  =  27,41 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=4,6 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=1,2 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)20,4 MP  =  37,78 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=4,6 MP--
Board 38Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=0,1 MP---
Board 39Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=15,7 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)42,5 MP  =  78,70 %
Board 40Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=12,3 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=13,4 MP++
Board 42Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+300=16,8 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 46Ost-WestS 3 X -32−500=18,0 MP+++
Board 47Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP---
Board 48Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)18,2 MP  =  33,70 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=6,8 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,8 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=4,6 MP--
Runde 14gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=12,0 MP+
Board 35Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 36Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+150=7,0 MP-
Runde 15gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=12,3 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=15,7 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=7,9 MP
Runde 16gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)12,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 17gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 52Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 54Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 18gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=11,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 451,5 MP  =  46,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (3)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +29−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)9,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 35Ost-WestS 2 -37−150=8,0 MP
Board 36Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)20,3 MP  =  37,59 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=13,4 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=1,2 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=5,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 52Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=1,0 MP---
Board 54Ost-WestN 3SA -29−100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)7,0 MP  =  12,96 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 X -5A−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=5,0 MP-
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)9,2 MP  =  17,04 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1 +48+150=6,8 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=1,2 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdS 5 -4B−200=1,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)25,9 MP  =  47,96 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=5,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+50=7,9 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−720=12,3 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 46Ost-WestS 2 -2B−100=8,0 MP
Board 47Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP
Board 48Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)45,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -27−100=14,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -15−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)38,1 MP  =  70,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,3 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=17,9 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -24−200=17,9 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)11,5 MP  =  21,30 %
Board 40Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=5,7 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=4,6 MP--
Board 42Ost-WestW 3 -3K+300=1,2 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP---
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP
Board 45Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)24,8 MP  =  45,93 %
Board 49Ost-WestO 5 -22+100=6,8 MP-
Board 50Ost-WestS 4 -5A−500=17,9 MP+++
Board 51Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=0,1 MP---
Runde 14gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=2,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 15gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 2 +54+190=6,8 MP-
Board 38Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,3 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=9,0 MP
Runde 16gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 +3B+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 17gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +36+510=12,3 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=14,6 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=0,1 MP---
Runde 18gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 55Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=16,8 MP+++
Board 56Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=7,9 MP
Board 57Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,2 MP+
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 418,8 MP  =  43,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (4)

Runde 1gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -27−100=14,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 X =8+750=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 =6+80=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)20,3 MP  =  37,59 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,3 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=11,2 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=6,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)22,5 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=16,8 MP+++
Board 38Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=3,4 MP--
Board 39Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=2,3 MP---
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)39,3 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=14,6 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=14,6 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=10,1 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)26,9 MP  =  49,81 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 1SA +44+210=11,2 MP+
Board 56Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=13,4 MP++
Board 57Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=2,3 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=17,0 MP+++
Board 35Nord-SüdS 3 -410−200=4,0 MP--
Board 36Nord-SüdN 2 +34+150=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=13,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=5,0 MP-
Board 33Nord-SüdW 3 -3B+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)25,9 MP  =  47,96 %
Board 49Ost-WestN 5 X =A+650=0,1 MP---
Board 50Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=11,2 MP+
Board 51Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=14,6 MP++
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)19,2 MP  =  35,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =K+980=1,2 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=11,2 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=6,8 MP-
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA -3B−300=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=8,0 MP
Board 45Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 46Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=5,0 MP-
Board 47Nord-SüdW 1 +23−140=4,0 MP--
Board 48Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 52Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP---
Board 53Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Board 54Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)46,0 MP  =  85,19 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=15,7 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=15,7 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=14,6 MP++
Runde 16gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)48,1 MP  =  89,07 %
Board 40Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=16,8 MP+++
Board 41Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=17,9 MP+++
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=13,4 MP++
Runde 17gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)14,8 MP  =  27,41 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=1,2 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,9 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =5−130=5,7 MP-
Runde 18gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=7,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 513,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=15,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +29−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +36+510=5,7 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=17,9 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=13,4 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)41,5 MP  =  76,85 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -5A+1400=17,9 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=15,7 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=7,9 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=10,1 MP
Board 41Ost-WestN 3SA -29−100=17,9 MP+++
Board 42Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=7,9 MP
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=12,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)12,5 MP  =  23,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -3B+500=0,1 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,1 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 6 +110−1390=12,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)15,8 MP  =  29,26 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=11,2 MP+
Board 38Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,3 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdS 4 -24−200=2,3 MP---
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=8,0 MP
Board 35Nord-SüdS 1SA -5B−250=2,0 MP---
Board 36Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)39,2 MP  =  72,59 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=13,4 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=16,8 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 52Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Ost-WestN 2 +37+150=12,0 MP+
Board 54Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=11,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)19,2 MP  =  35,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=4,6 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=2,3 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=12,3 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 46Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=13,0 MP+
Board 47Ost-WestW 1 +23−140=14,0 MP++
Board 48Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=10,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)14,8 MP  =  27,41 %
Board 49Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=0,1 MP---
Board 50Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=14,6 MP++
Board 51Nord-SüdW 4 X =6−790=0,1 MP---
Runde 15gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)15,9 MP  =  29,44 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,8 MP-
Board 56Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,3 MP---
Board 57Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=6,8 MP-
Runde 16gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP-
Board 32Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=18,0 MP+++
Runde 17gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 43Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=7,0 MP-
Board 44Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=10,0 MP
Board 45Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 18gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=11,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 517,8 MP  =  53,27 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=7,0 MP-
Board 32Nord-SüdS 4 X -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)33,7 MP  =  62,41 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=15,7 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=6,8 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=11,2 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +32+710=4,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=14,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP-
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=8,0 MP
Board 45Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)15,9 MP  =  29,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=4,6 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,1 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -25+100=1,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=15,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)30,3 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 40Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=16,8 MP+++
Board 41Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=13,4 MP++
Board 42Nord-SüdN 3 X -4B−1100=0,1 MP---
Runde 9gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)19,2 MP  =  35,56 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=1,2 MP---
Board 38Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,3 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=15,7 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)15,9 MP  =  29,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=15,7 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,1 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−200=0,1 MP---
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)33,6 MP  =  62,22 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP
Board 56Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=13,4 MP++
Board 57Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,2 MP+
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)31,4 MP  =  58,15 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 5SA =6+660=2,3 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=16,8 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=12,3 MP+
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=12,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)39,2 MP  =  72,59 %
Board 49Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=17,9 MP+++
Board 50Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=3,4 MP--
Board 51Ost-WestW 4 X =6−790=17,9 MP+++
Runde 15gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 52Nord-SüdN 2SA -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 53Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=14,0 MP++
Board 54Nord-SüdS 1 +23+140=10,0 MP
Runde 16gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)28,2 MP  =  52,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=6,8 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=15,7 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +46−720=5,7 MP-
Runde 17gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)46,0 MP  =  85,19 %
Board 34Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP++
Board 35Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 36Nord-SüdN 5 =4+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 18gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)2,0 MP  =  3,70 %
Board 46Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=2,0 MP---
Board 47Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 48Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 482,4 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +310+710=14,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)45,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=17,0 MP+++
Board 35Nord-SüdS 2 -37−150=10,0 MP
Board 36Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)12,5 MP  =  23,15 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -5A+1400=0,1 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=2,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=10,1 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 +3D+150=11,2 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=7,9 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 4SA -4A−200=16,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)28,2 MP  =  52,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=4,6 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=17,9 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=5,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 46Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=8,0 MP
Board 47Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP---
Board 48Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)16,0 MP  =  29,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -13+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)23,6 MP  =  43,70 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,1 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=12,3 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=11,2 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=18,0 MP+++
Board 44Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=10,0 MP
Board 45Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)30,3 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 40Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=12,3 MP+
Board 41Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=7,9 MP
Board 42Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+100=10,1 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=11,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)28,1 MP  =  52,04 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=12,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=10,1 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +45−720=5,7 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=5,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestW 2 +36−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 14gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)31,4 MP  =  58,15 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=11,2 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=11,2 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=9,0 MP
Runde 15gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 52Ost-WestN 2SA -27−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 53Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=4,0 MP--
Board 54Ost-WestS 1 +23+140=8,0 MP
Runde 16gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)30,3 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 6 -15−100=1,2 MP---
Board 56Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=15,7 MP+++
Board 57Nord-SüdS 5 X -25−300=13,4 MP++
Runde 17gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP
Runde 18gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)24,8 MP  =  45,93 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 1SA +57+240=9,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=6,8 MP-
Board 39Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 483,1 MP  =  49,70 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (8)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)46,0 MP  =  85,19 %
Board 52Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 53Nord-SüdN 5 =9+600=12,0 MP+
Board 54Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)12,6 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 5 -19−100=2,3 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,6 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=5,7 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)31,5 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=1,2 MP---
Board 38Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=14,6 MP++
Board 39Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=15,7 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)47,0 MP  =  87,04 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 X -5A−1400=18,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=13,0 MP+
Board 33Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 X -2D−500=4,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)18,2 MP  =  33,70 %
Board 49Ost-WestO 5 X -1D+100=6,8 MP-
Board 50Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=6,8 MP-
Board 51Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=4,6 MP--
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)11,4 MP  =  21,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 +1D+480=11,2 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=0,1 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=0,1 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =D−90=11,2 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=6,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=0,1 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 46Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP-
Board 47Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=10,0 MP
Board 48Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=14,0 MP++
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=17,0 MP+++
Board 45Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)34,8 MP  =  64,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=13,4 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=15,7 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=5,7 MP-
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP-
Board 35Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP---
Board 36Ost-WestN 2 +3D+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=11,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 16gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)23,7 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 6 -15−100=16,8 MP+++
Board 56Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=2,3 MP---
Board 57Ost-WestS 5 X -25−300=4,6 MP--
Runde 17gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)31,4 MP  =  58,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=5,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=13,4 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +44−720=12,3 MP+
Runde 18gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)13,6 MP  =  25,19 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=3,4 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=1,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 480,3 MP  =  49,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (9)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=2,0 MP---
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=3,0 MP--
Board 45Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)49,3 MP  =  91,30 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+720=15,7 MP+++
Board 56Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=15,7 MP+++
Board 57Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=17,9 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=7,9 MP
Board 41Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−100=0,1 MP---
Board 42Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=10,1 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)25,8 MP  =  47,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=13,4 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,1 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=12,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 35Ost-WestS 3 -410−200=14,0 MP++
Board 36Ost-WestN 2 +34+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)11,5 MP  =  21,30 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +3K+230=0,1 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,8 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−490=4,6 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 52Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=12,0 MP+
Board 54Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 =9+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)4,0 MP  =  7,41 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X =5+550=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 49Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=5,7 MP-
Board 50Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=9,0 MP
Board 51Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,4 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 46Nord-SüdS 3 X -32−500=0,0 MP---
Board 47Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 48Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=10,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)42,6 MP  =  78,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=17,9 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=15,7 MP+++
Runde 15gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 2 +54+190=11,2 MP+
Board 38Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=15,7 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=9,0 MP
Runde 16gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)22,5 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=11,2 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=2,3 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=9,0 MP
Runde 17gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)22,6 MP  =  41,85 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=12,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=4,6 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +44−720=5,7 MP-
Runde 18gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=11,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 452,4 MP  =  46,54 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (10)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=15,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 46Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=10,0 MP
Board 47Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 48Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)29,3 MP  =  54,26 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=15,7 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=7,9 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6 +13−1390=5,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP--
Board 35Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=10,0 MP
Board 36Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=11,0 MP+
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=10,0 MP
Board 45Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 X -2D−500=14,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)38,2 MP  =  70,74 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=6,8 MP-
Board 38Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=15,7 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestS 4 -24−200=15,7 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +39+710=14,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)29,2 MP  =  54,07 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=4,6 MP--
Board 56Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=13,4 MP++
Board 57Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,2 MP+
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)32,5 MP  =  60,19 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA -37−300=17,9 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−100=11,2 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=3,4 MP--
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=4,6 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,1 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=12,3 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)16,0 MP  =  29,63 %
Board 52Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Nord-SüdN 4 +110+150=6,0 MP-
Board 54Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)29,2 MP  =  54,07 %
Board 49Nord-SüdO 5 -22+100=11,2 MP+
Board 50Nord-SüdS 4 -5A−500=0,1 MP---
Board 51Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=17,9 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)22,6 MP  =  41,85 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=6,8 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,8 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=9,0 MP
Runde 15gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=5,7 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=2,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=10,1 MP
Runde 16gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)5,9 MP  =  10,93 %
Board 40Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=1,2 MP---
Board 41Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=0,1 MP---
Board 42Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=4,6 MP--
Runde 17gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=9,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 18gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=7,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 482,0 MP  =  49,59 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (11)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)29,2 MP  =  54,07 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=12,3 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+50=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=7,9 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)32,6 MP  =  60,37 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=11,2 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=15,7 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -15+50=5,7 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)30,3 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 49Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=2,3 MP---
Board 50Nord-SüdW 3 X -2B+300=17,9 MP+++
Board 51Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=10,1 MP
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =6−130=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)44,8 MP  =  82,96 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=17,9 MP+++
Board 38Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=11,2 MP+
Board 39Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=15,7 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 46Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=10,0 MP
Board 47Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 48Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)42,5 MP  =  78,70 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +3K+230=17,9 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=11,2 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +35−490=13,4 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)23,7 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 40Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=1,2 MP---
Board 41Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=4,6 MP--
Board 42Ost-WestN 3 X -4B−1100=17,9 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)43,7 MP  =  80,93 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=15,7 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=10,1 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=17,9 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)45,9 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA X -310−500=17,9 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=10,1 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 7 =7−2140=17,9 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 5 -2K−200=15,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=18,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -48−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+300=2,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -5A+250=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)20,3 MP  =  37,59 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 6 X +13+1860=17,9 MP+++
Board 56Nord-SüdS 4 -3B−150=0,1 MP---
Board 57Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=2,3 MP---
Runde 14gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 52Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=16,0 MP+++
Board 53Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=17,0 MP+++
Board 54Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 15gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=7,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=17,0 MP+++
Runde 16gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 +3B+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -38+150=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=14,0 MP++
Runde 17gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 43Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=11,0 MP+
Board 44Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=8,0 MP
Board 45Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 18gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 4 +1B−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 35Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 36Ost-WestS 3 =B+110=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 595,0 MP  =  61,21 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (12)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)24,8 MP  =  45,93 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=5,7 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+50=9,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=10,1 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 +3B+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=7,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 -15−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 52Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=17,0 MP+++
Board 54Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)2,5 MP  =  4,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X -3D−800=0,1 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=2,3 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=0,1 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)22,6 MP  =  41,85 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=4,6 MP--
Board 41Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=13,4 MP++
Board 42Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=4,6 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)35,8 MP  =  66,30 %
Board 49Nord-SüdO 5 X -1D+100=11,2 MP+
Board 50Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=11,2 MP+
Board 51Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=13,4 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +39+710=4,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 44Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=8,0 MP
Board 45Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 -57+250=16,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=13,0 MP+
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)8,0 MP  =  14,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP
Board 35Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=12,0 MP+
Board 36Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)35,8 MP  =  66,30 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=11,2 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=11,2 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=13,4 MP++
Runde 14gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)31,4 MP  =  58,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=13,4 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=0,1 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 +210−640=17,9 MP+++
Runde 15gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)38,1 MP  =  70,56 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=11,2 MP+
Board 56Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=15,7 MP+++
Board 57Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=11,2 MP+
Runde 16gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)31,5 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=6,8 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=15,7 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=9,0 MP
Runde 17gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)39,2 MP  =  72,59 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=16,8 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,1 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =5−130=12,3 MP+
Runde 18gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)52,0 MP  =  96,30 %
Board 46Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=16,0 MP+++
Board 47Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 48Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 515,7 MP  =  53,06 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (13)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 40Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=15,7 MP+++
Board 41Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=10,1 MP
Board 42Ost-WestO 2SA -3B+300=1,2 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 +3B+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=11,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)25,8 MP  =  47,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=13,4 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,1 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -16+50=12,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)14,7 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =K+980=1,2 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=11,2 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +3B−150=2,3 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)27,1 MP  =  50,19 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 1SA +44+210=6,8 MP-
Board 56Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=4,6 MP--
Board 57Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=15,7 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)11,4 MP  =  21,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−200=0,1 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=3,4 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−100=7,9 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 43Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP-
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=17,0 MP+++
Board 45Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 52Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=6,0 MP-
Board 54Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)10,3 MP  =  19,07 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=2,3 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=7,9 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=0,1 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 46Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=13,0 MP+
Board 47Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP
Board 48Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Board 35Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP
Board 36Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)21,4 MP  =  39,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=3,4 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=12,3 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=5,7 MP-
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)38,1 MP  =  70,56 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=13,4 MP++
Board 38Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP
Board 39Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=15,7 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 15gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=2,0 MP---
Runde 16gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)25,8 MP  =  47,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=11,2 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,3 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−720=12,3 MP+
Runde 17gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=9,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=13,0 MP+
Runde 18gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=7,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 435,6 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KornHr. Römhild (14)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)8,0 MP  =  14,81 %
Board 52Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 53Ost-WestN 5 =9+600=6,0 MP-
Board 54Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)52,0 MP  =  96,30 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 X +210−670=18,0 MP+++
Board 45Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)28,2 MP  =  52,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=4,6 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=17,9 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -16+50=5,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -39+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +59+260=18,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)41,5 MP  =  76,85 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -3B+500=17,9 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=17,9 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 6 +110−1390=5,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6 -26−200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 46Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−100=10,0 MP
Board 47Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP
Board 48Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)24,8 MP  =  45,93 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=13,4 MP++
Board 56Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=4,6 MP--
Board 57Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,8 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 -57+250=2,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=5,0 MP-
Board 33Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 49Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=12,3 MP+
Board 50Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=9,0 MP
Board 51Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=14,6 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)39,3 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 37Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+660=15,7 MP+++
Board 38Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=14,6 MP++
Board 39Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=14,6 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestPassPass=11,2 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=10,1 MP
Runde 14gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)34,7 MP  =  64,26 %
Board 40Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=10,1 MP
Board 41Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=13,4 MP++
Board 42Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=11,2 MP+
Runde 15gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  14,81 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=2,3 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=2,3 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=3,4 MP--
Runde 16gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)32,6 MP  =  60,37 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=16,8 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=6,8 MP-
Runde 17gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=11,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP
Runde 18gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 34Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−150=2,0 MP---
Board 35Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=14,0 MP++
Board 36Nord-SüdS 3 =B+110=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 499,9 MP  =  51,43 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +310+710=4,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)4,7 MP  =  8,70 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 3SA +46+720=2,3 MP---
Board 56Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=2,3 MP---
Board 57Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=0,1 MP---
Runde 3gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)7,0 MP  =  12,96 %
Board 46Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 47Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP-
Board 48Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)30,3 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=2,3 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +33+170=14,6 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=13,4 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)44,8 MP  =  82,96 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 1 +48+150=11,2 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=16,8 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestS 5 -4B−200=16,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)25,9 MP  =  47,96 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=1,2 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,9 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -18+100=16,8 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)28,1 MP  =  52,04 %
Board 49Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+650=17,9 MP+++
Board 50Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=6,8 MP-
Board 51Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=3,4 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)8,1 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA X -310−500=0,1 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=7,9 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 7 =7−2140=0,1 MP---
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=18,0 MP+++
Board 35Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP
Board 36Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)38,0 MP  =  70,37 %
Board 52Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Ost-WestN 4 +110+150=12,0 MP+
Board 54Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)4,7 MP  =  8,70 %
Board 40Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=0,1 MP---
Board 41Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=2,3 MP---
Board 42Nord-SüdN 1SA -2A−200=2,3 MP---
Runde 14gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−460=18,0 MP+++
Runde 15gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 2 +48+230=2,0 MP---
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=8,0 MP
Board 45Ost-WestN 1SA -18−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 16gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=11,0 MP+
Board 32Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 17gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)40,4 MP  =  74,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +210+150=9,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=15,7 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=15,7 MP+++
Runde 18gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)40,4 MP  =  74,81 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=14,6 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=9,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=16,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 450,4 MP  =  46,34 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (16)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 40Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=2,3 MP---
Board 41Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=7,9 MP
Board 42Nord-SüdO 2SA -3B+300=16,8 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)41,4 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 5 -19−100=15,7 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=13,4 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=12,3 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)24,7 MP  =  45,74 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=2,3 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=10,1 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 6 +13−1390=12,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)33,6 MP  =  62,22 %
Board 49Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=12,3 MP+
Board 50Ost-WestS 3SA -310−300=13,4 MP++
Board 51Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=7,9 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)23,7 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=15,7 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +33+170=3,4 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=4,6 MP--
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1 +14+110=15,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=7,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=5,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=13,0 MP+
Board 33Ost-WestW 3 -3B+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)30,4 MP  =  56,30 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=17,9 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=5,7 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=6,8 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)9,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−100=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 52Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Nord-SüdN 2 +37+150=6,0 MP-
Board 54Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)46,0 MP  =  85,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)14,7 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 37Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+660=2,3 MP---
Board 38Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=3,4 MP--
Board 39Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)33,7 MP  =  62,41 %
Board 55Ost-WestN 6 X +13+1860=0,1 MP---
Board 56Ost-WestS 4 -3B−150=17,9 MP+++
Board 57Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=15,7 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=11,0 MP+
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 +210−150=3,0 MP--
Board 45Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=8,0 MP
Runde 15gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)27,1 MP  =  50,19 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=4,6 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,6 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=17,9 MP+++
Runde 16gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 46Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=4,0 MP--
Board 47Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=14,0 MP++
Board 48Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 17gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  14,81 %
Board 34Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 35Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 36Ost-WestN 5 =4+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 18gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 480,3 MP  =  49,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (17)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)2,0 MP  =  3,70 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP---
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 X +210−670=0,0 MP---
Board 45Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=15,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 33Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=15,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =6−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 52Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=8,0 MP
Board 54Ost-WestS 1 +3K+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1 +14+110=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=11,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)38,1 MP  =  70,56 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=11,2 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=15,7 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=11,2 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP
Board 35Ost-WestS 1SA -5B−250=16,0 MP+++
Board 36Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)35,9 MP  =  66,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =D−90=6,8 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=11,2 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=17,9 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)34,8 MP  =  64,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =K+980=16,8 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=6,8 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=11,2 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)20,4 MP  =  37,78 %
Board 55Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP
Board 56Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=4,6 MP--
Board 57Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,8 MP-
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)32,6 MP  =  60,37 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=14,6 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=5,7 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=12,3 MP+
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)49,3 MP  =  91,30 %
Board 40Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=17,9 MP+++
Board 41Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=15,7 MP+++
Board 42Ost-WestN 1SA -2A−200=15,7 MP+++
Runde 14gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)22,6 MP  =  41,85 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=4,6 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=17,9 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 +210−640=0,1 MP---
Runde 15gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 46Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=17,0 MP+++
Board 47Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP--
Board 48Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 16gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)42,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=14,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=10,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 17gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)29,2 MP  =  54,07 %
Board 49Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,3 MP---
Board 50Ost-WestS 4 -410−400=15,7 MP+++
Board 51Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=11,2 MP+
Runde 18gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)29,2 MP  =  54,07 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 1SA +57+240=9,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=11,2 MP+
Board 39Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 516,1 MP  =  53,10 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (18)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−100=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 X =8+750=18,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 =6+80=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)21,4 MP  =  39,63 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=6,8 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=2,3 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -15+50=12,3 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)47,0 MP  =  87,04 %
Board 46Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=17,0 MP+++
Board 47Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=12,0 MP+
Board 48Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 34Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=14,0 MP++
Board 35Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=8,0 MP
Board 36Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)51,5 MP  =  95,37 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X -3D−800=17,9 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=15,7 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=17,9 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)39,2 MP  =  72,59 %
Board 55Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=13,4 MP++
Board 56Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=7,9 MP
Board 57Ost-WestN 1SA X -4D−800=17,9 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)15,9 MP  =  29,44 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=6,8 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=2,3 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=6,8 MP-
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (42,49 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=18,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=16,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-SüdN 3SA X -1K−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)34,8 MP  =  64,44 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=16,8 MP+++
Board 38Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=15,7 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=2,3 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)50,0 MP  =  92,59 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X =5+550=18,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=7,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=17,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)25,9 MP  =  47,96 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=7,9 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−720=12,3 MP+
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)18,1 MP  =  33,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=3,4 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdPassPass=6,8 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=7,9 MP
Runde 14gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP-
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 +210−150=15,0 MP++
Board 45Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=10,0 MP
Runde 15gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=15,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 16gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)41,5 MP  =  76,85 %
Board 49Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=11,2 MP+
Board 50Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=14,6 MP++
Board 51Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=15,7 MP+++
Runde 17gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +36+510=5,7 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=3,4 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=17,9 MP+++
Runde 18gegen 20: Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (49,00 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 52Ost-WestN 2SA -27−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 53Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 54Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 599,3 MP  =  61,66 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaFr. von Goetz (19)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 43Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 44Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=15,0 MP++
Board 45Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +36+510=12,3 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=0,1 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=4,6 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=11,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 -15−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)20,4 MP  =  37,78 %
Board 49Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=5,7 MP-
Board 50Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−300=4,6 MP--
Board 51Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=10,1 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)9,2 MP  =  17,04 %
Board 37Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=0,1 MP---
Board 38Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=6,8 MP-
Board 39Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,3 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)42,6 MP  =  78,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -25−200=17,9 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=14,6 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -18−100=10,1 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)28,1 MP  =  52,04 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=12,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+50=10,1 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +46−720=5,7 MP-
Runde 8gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-WestN 3SA X -1K−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP
Board 35Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Board 36Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)23,7 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 40Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=5,7 MP-
Board 41Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=10,1 MP
Board 42Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+100=7,9 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=13,4 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,9 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=5,7 MP-
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)22,6 MP  =  41,85 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5SA =6+660=15,7 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=1,2 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=5,7 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=8,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=2,0 MP---
Runde 14gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 15gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 46Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 47Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=14,0 MP++
Board 48Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 16gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)21,4 MP  =  39,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=1,2 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=11,2 MP+
Runde 17gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 52Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Board 53Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 54Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 18gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=11,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 413,0 MP  =  42,49 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BlessingHr. Kettel (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (47,03 %)23,7 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−50=5,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -22+300=15,7 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6SA +15−1470=2,3 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (46,45 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,09 %)33,7 MP  =  62,41 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,6 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=16,8 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=12,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (52,78 %)14,7 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=3,4 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=3,4 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=7,9 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BaumannFr. Stahlmann (53,27 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=11,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,63 %)38,1 MP  =  70,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=13,4 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,9 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -25+100=16,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Gerdes-GuthFr. Römhild (49,70 %)38,0 MP  =  70,37 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -13+200=14,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (49,41 %)42,6 MP  =  78,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 +1D+480=6,8 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=17,9 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=17,9 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (46,54 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 =9+1430=18,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. HuberFr. Wangler (49,59 %)21,5 MP  =  39,81 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−300=0,1 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−100=6,8 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=14,6 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. SehmsdorfHr. Umlauft (61,21 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−200=3,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,06 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP
Board 35Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP-
Board 36Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (44,81 %)15,9 MP  =  29,44 %
Board 37Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=4,6 MP--
Board 38Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP
Board 39Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=2,3 MP---
Runde 14gegen 14: Fr. KornHr. Römhild (51,43 %)19,3 MP  =  35,74 %
Board 40Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=7,9 MP
Board 41Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=4,6 MP--
Board 42Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=6,8 MP-
Runde 15gegen 15: Fr. JockersHr. Dr. Baumann (46,34 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 43Nord-SüdN 2 +48+230=16,0 MP+++
Board 44Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP
Board 45Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 16gegen 16: Fr. AdolffHr. Adolff (49,41 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 46Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=14,0 MP++
Board 47Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=4,0 MP--
Board 48Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Runde 17gegen 17: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (53,10 %)24,8 MP  =  45,93 %
Board 49Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=15,7 MP+++
Board 50Nord-SüdS 4 -410−400=2,3 MP---
Board 51Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=6,8 MP-
Runde 18gegen 18: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (61,66 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 52Nord-SüdN 2SA -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 53Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=2,0 MP---
Board 54Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 476,3 MP  =  49,00 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP