Privatscore für Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=7,0 MP+
Board 36Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 1 +28+140=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Board 39Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdO 1 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 X -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  38,61 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -33−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=4,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +28−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1 =K+80=4,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6 X =A+1210=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 X =A−790=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP++
Board 36Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−300=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 X -12−100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +29+130=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=7,0 MP+
Board 33Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -310+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=3,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 35Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP++
Board 36Nord-SüdS 3 -4D−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=7,0 MP+
Board 39Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=9,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +28−150=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +29+130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =9+980=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -3K−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=3,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 36Nord-SüdS 4 XX -4D−2200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=8,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestO 1 +15−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdN 5 -210−100=1,0 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +38−690=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=7,0 MP+
Board 33Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =9+980=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=7,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+
Board 39Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Board 36Ost-WestS 4 -3K−300=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+200=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SimonHr. Simon (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=3,0 MP-
Board 36Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=3,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -2K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -3K+300=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6 X =A+1210=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +19−150=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP-
Board 39Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =9−70=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdS 4SA =B+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 39Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 1 +28+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestO 2SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =B+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +19−150=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−690=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -35−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -27+200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  54,72 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +210+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestS 4SA =B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 39Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +2A+510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestN 1 =K+80=6,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestN 4 -3K−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6 -16−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +2A−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1B+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 35Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=8,0 MP++
Board 36Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 239,0 MP  =  66,39 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 38Nord-SüdN 5 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 39Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -3D+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +2A+510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 35Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP--
Board 36Ost-WestS 3 -4D−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=8,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=1,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =9−70=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  44,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (11)

Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 X -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +15−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestN 5 -210−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestN 1 -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 33Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +28−150=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=2,0 MP--
Board 36Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  49,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 38Ost-WestN 5 -24−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 39Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +210+130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP-
Board 33Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +28−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +15−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -2K+100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +3B−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 35Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 36Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP-
Board 33Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -33−500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -3D+300=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 34Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=7,0 MP+
Board 35Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=7,0 MP+
Board 36Ost-WestS 4 XX -4D−2200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=7,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -2K+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (46,39 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 37Ost-WestW 3 +3B−230=0,0 MP---
Board 38Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 39Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von GoetzFr. Woldert (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (38,61 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (47,78 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -19+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (57,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (45,28 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SimonHr. Simon (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (54,72 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =B+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (66,39 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (49,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 33Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 34Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 35Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 36Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (45,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 37Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−230=10,0 MP+++
Board 38Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=4,0 MP
Board 39Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  46,39 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP