Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +38−230=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−690=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -38+150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  40,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +36−510=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +4B−190=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 =K+1430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  45,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -2K+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -5A−1100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA -29+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 =K+1430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  58,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 X -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +38−230=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +22−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 +15+110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -42−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 +1D−480=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 6 =A−980=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +36−510=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +3K+230=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+150=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. König (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +2B−640=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -410−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +33−510=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -36−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X +12+610=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−690=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +22−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X +13−990=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +24−200=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -32−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+230=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−690=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -2K+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (44,75 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +24+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (49,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+130=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 +15+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (53,40 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -44−200=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +2B−640=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -410−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X +13−990=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -33−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 =K+1430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -42−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−480=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 X -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 6 =A−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X +12+610=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +24−200=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -32−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 =K+1430=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +4B−190=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +24+140=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +33−510=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (40,12 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SimmenHr. Simon (45,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (58,02 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (49,69 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HunnFr. Reinhardt (43,21 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JockersFr. König (62,04 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BaumannFr. Pfitzenmaier (52,47 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (43,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -44−200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP