Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +37+170=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 =D+1430=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+100=7,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA X -34+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =7+1430=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  37,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 XX =2−920=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−460=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +15+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +4D+520=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 XX =2−920=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -19+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 XX +2D−1040=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -110−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 7SA -3B+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  70,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =10−400=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =B−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  55,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 -1B+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =7+1430=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -27−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -19+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +4D+520=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 +1B−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  46,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +37+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 =D+1430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =7+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  44,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−110=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +15+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +3B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X =A−550=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 XX +2D−1040=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -110−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =7+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 X -2K+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  55,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. König (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +47+520=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =10−400=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =B−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +36+150=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =4−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−110=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  58,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 +1B−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +36+150=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 -1B+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =9+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  41,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +47+520=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 -29−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA X -34+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 7SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (44,58 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5SA -19−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 =B+1430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von BergenHr. Kettel (14)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (37,92 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−460=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (70,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (55,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. AdolffFr. Schaller (46,25 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (44,17 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MühlFr. Woldert (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−550=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. JockersFr. König (58,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =4−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Stahlmann (41,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =9+1430=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (57,50 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1430=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  44,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP