Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. König (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5SA =6−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -39−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA +14+1020=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +2D−170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -1K+200=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,3 MP  =  51,53 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +48+520=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -3B+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 X -24−500=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -4K−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HornHr. Boesken (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA +110+1020=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +34−210=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  55,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +34−210=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 7SA =4+1520=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 128,4 MP  =  59,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (5)

Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA +15+1020=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -4K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 X -2A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,8 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 74,4 MP  =  34,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -69+300=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA +15+1020=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,3 MP9,9 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 87,9 MP  =  40,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6SA -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA +14+1020=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  67,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (40,69 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 X -24−500=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 X +1A+930=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 7SA =4+1520=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,3 MP9,9 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 87,9 MP  =  40,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+520=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -69+300=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 X +1A+930=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -1K+200=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,6 MP  =  52,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JockersFr. König (51,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5SA =6−460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -39−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HornHr. Boesken (55,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA +110+1020=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. LendowskiHr. Adolff (59,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HempelFr. Stahlmann (34,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (40,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HentschelHr. Hesse (67,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SimmenHr. Sehmsdorf (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP