Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 X -23+500=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X -39−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X =8+850=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -39+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +44+210=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -32+150=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -52+250=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +3K+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -32+150=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -52+250=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -23+200=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  48,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X -39−500=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 =9−80=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +3D+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -3D−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 X -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -38−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  64,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KornFr. Simon (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X =8+850=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +3D+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=5,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -5K+250=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -110−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -23+200=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  51,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +4D+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 X -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +4D+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -39+300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +44+210=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -5K+250=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (51,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. Stahlmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 X -23+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (48,81 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (44,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 =9−80=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (64,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KornFr. Simon (51,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (45,83 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ForsterFr. Seaton (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP