Privatscore für Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +32−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +3K−170=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -59−250=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 X -22−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +13−150=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -4K+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -25−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +55−190=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -25−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +48−230=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA X -75−2000=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 6SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X =6−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X =K−590=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 X -22−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +32−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +35−170=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X -25+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  39,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +13−150=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +310−180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -59−250=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +39−690=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +55−190=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -3K−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6SA -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  57,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. König (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +3K−170=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +48−230=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (57,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KornFr. Simon (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -34−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +310−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -19−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LutzenbergerHr. Dr. Ertel (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X =6−650=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−590=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +35−170=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KornFr. Simon (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Forster (52,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. OberleFr. Ostapowicz (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (48,89 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA X -75−2000=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (47,78 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. von EynattenFr. Lendowski (39,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (57,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JockersFr. König (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP