Privatscore für Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (46,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (52,02 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =8−110=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 X +1B+570=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =B−400=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -4D−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +45+720=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 3,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (52,02 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -4K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HornFr. Seaton (45,95 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -1D−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 +1K−110=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -19−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 X +1B+570=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (46,55 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 6SA -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 3,1 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 87,4 MP  =  52,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. König (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 6 -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6SA -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HornFr. Seaton (45,95 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =5+90=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 2,8 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 78,2 MP  =  46,55 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HornFr. Seaton (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. König (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +32+510=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -22+500=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (46,55 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =5+90=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 2,8 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 77,2 MP  =  45,95 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. König (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HornFr. Seaton (45,95 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (46,55 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (52,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 -19−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 =5+1430=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -210+300=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 3,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=5,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X -210+300=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. König (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (52,02 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -24+100=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HornFr. Seaton (45,95 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -4D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +45+720=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 3,6 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 101,4 MP  =  60,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,02 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -4K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 6SA =5+1440=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,36 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+100=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =8−110=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (44,05 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. König (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 -19−50=5,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 =5+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -210+300=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 4 Boards: je 3,1 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 87,4 MP  =  52,02 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,36 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X -210+300=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (52,02 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6SA =5+1440=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,02 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -1D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 +1K−110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -19−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (46,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 6 -32+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HornFr. Seaton (45,95 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -22+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. König (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OstapowiczHr. Simon (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (46,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HornFr. Seaton (45,95 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +32+510=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JockersFr. König (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BarthaHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MoranFr. Rölfs (52,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =B−400=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 -310+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,02 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  44,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP