Privatscore für Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +3B−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +14+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -45+400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +39+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -32+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1D−150=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +48−210=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +19−110=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 +14+680=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -42+200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -45+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +39+180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =6−600=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +36+710=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -35+300=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +310+210=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =6−600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 X =K+530=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 X -1B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +38+710=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +36−170=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -37−300=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +29−130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +23−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4SA =9+430=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−150=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +36+710=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  57,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -37−300=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 X =A−1090=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +44+240=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 =B+400=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +36−170=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1B−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -32+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -26+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X =A−790=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 6SA =4+990=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +43+210=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -37−300=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +310+210=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -28+200=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +29−130=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6SA =4+990=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +43+210=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +14+150=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 X =A−1090=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -38+300=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -3K−300=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 X =K+530=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 X -1B−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (47,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 X +16−950=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +38+710=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +23−130=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1B−420=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +48−210=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +19−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Sonntag (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4SA =9+430=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+200=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 +14+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (42,22 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +3B−170=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (59,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -42+200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. LäuppiFr. Rüegsegger (43,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraßFr. Rehm (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (57,04 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MühlFr. Seaton (54,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +44+240=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 =B+400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. von EynattenFr. Moran (49,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HunnFr. Ostapowicz (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (52,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 X +16−950=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP