Privatscore für Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 =6+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +29−200=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4SA +18+660=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA +18+1020=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA +12+1020=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +2K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SeatonForster (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +24−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -18+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1430=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -3K−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 =K+80=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 +13+1010=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -27−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +39+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -310+150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 5SA +23+520=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +29−200=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KornSimon (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5SA +23+520=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 X -38+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +46+520=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 +13+1460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -44−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +39+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -310+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -22+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X +1A+910=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 X -310+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X =A−790=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 +13+1010=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -18+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 =B+1430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +39+510=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+520=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 =K+80=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -210+200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X +1A+910=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +39+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +2K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. Ratzel (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -26+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 +13+1460=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4SA +18+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA +18+1020=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ErtelHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StahlmannHr. Dr. Baumann (40,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 =6+980=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OstapowiczFr. Ruh (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA +12+1020=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SeatonForster (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +24−180=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MensingHr. Schäfle (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KornSimon (40,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BaumannFr. Messmer (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -44−800=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 X -2K+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. RüegseggerFr. Strauss (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 X -310+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BarthaFr. Hentschel (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KönigFr. Wulff (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP