Privatscore für Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6 =8+980=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +37+490=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +44+230=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -37−300=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X +32−890=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JockersFr. König (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -23+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +1K−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6SA +12−1020=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +44+230=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +22+130=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 +15−1010=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -36−300=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =6+130=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -43+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -26−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 XX -1A−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +37+490=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -24+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 XX -1A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +3K−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X +32−890=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+200=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +1B−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X -15−200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 +15−1010=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 6 -36−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +23+130=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +4K−520=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -4K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -29+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -24+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 6SA +12−1020=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 X -410+800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +2K−150=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -4K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -29+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X -15−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -43+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X -12−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 =K−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaumannHr. Dr. Baumann (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +22+130=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 +15−1010=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -3B+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 X -410+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X -12−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 =K−80=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 6 =8+980=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -37+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -37−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WulffHr. Sonntag (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +2B−150=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -36−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 +15−1010=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KornHr. Dr. Ertel (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LutzenbergerFr. Mensing (59,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauFr. Hempel (42,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JockersFr. König (48,89 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +1K−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HentschelFr. Messmer (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =6+130=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. LendowskiHr. Hesse (47,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MöbiusFr. Reinhardt (47,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HornFr. Pfitzenmaier (40,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +23+130=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +4K−520=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OstapowiczHr. Dr. Ostapowicz (60,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +2K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SeatonFr. Stahlmann (40,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP